Telko ponuda

Kontaktirajte nas za uvid u kompletnu ponudu.

Početna     ML-S85D-05 SFP modul Multimode
ML-S85D-05 SFP modul Multimode

ML-S85D-05 SFP modul Multimode


1.25G SFP, 850nm, 550m, 2x LC connector, DDM

ML-S85D-05 is 1.25G SFP module with wave length 850nm, 2 LC connectors for maximal distance 550m with multimode fiber.


Šifra artikla: ML-S85D-05

ML-S85D-05 SFP modul Multimode


  • Podaci o proizvodu

  • Format: SFP
  • For cable type: Multi Mode
  • Transmission speed: 1 Gbps
  • Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]: 850
  • Distance [km]: 0,55
  • Transfer type: 2-fiber
  • Operating temperature [°C]: -10 up to 70
  • Optical Connectors: (2) LC
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI - diagnostics: Yes