Telko ponuda

Kontaktirajte nas za uvid u kompletnu ponudu.

Početna     ML-S31D-20 SFP modul Singlemode
ML-S31D-20 SFP modul Singlemode

ML-S31D-20 SFP modul Singlemode


1.25G, 1310nm, 20km

ML-S31D-20 is 1.25G SFP module with wave length 1310nm, 2 LC connectors for maximal distance 20km with singlemode fiber. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring.


Šifra artikla: ML-S31D-20

ML-S31D-20 SFP modul Singlemode


  • Podaci o proizvodu

  • Format: SFP
  • For cable type: Single Mode
  • Transmission speed: 1 Gbps
  • Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]: 1310
  • Distance [km]:20
  • Transfer type:2-fiber
  • Operating temperature [°C]: -10 up to 70
  • Optical Connectors: (2) LC
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI - diagnostics: Yes